Loading Classes

← Back to Classes

Southwest MN

612.702.2679||www.Live2BHealthy.com

FREE senior fitness classes in Outstate Minnesota

  • View our Class Video
  • View our Facebook Page
  • Now Hiring Trainers. Find out more.

 

 

Cory Czepa – Live 2 B Healthy® Founder, President & Regional Owner

Cory Czepa’s life-long passion for fitness has evolved into his career and life purpose. Cory began helping others renew their commitment to fitness as he became a personal trainer specializing in post-rehabilitation, core stabilization, flexibility and stretching, functional training, postural retraining, nutrition and weight management.

In 2008 Cory started Live 2 B Healthy®, and immediately saw compelling physical and emotional improvements across class participants of all ages and sizes. Cory has designed the Live 2 B Healthy® program to coax sedentary seniors into enjoyable social opportunities that allow them to stretch limbs and joints, while boosting both their physical health and quality of life.

Upcoming Classes

February 2018

Good Samaritan Society Windom Remick Ridge

February 26 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Independent Living
Good Samaritan Society Windom, 705 6th Street
Windom, MN 56101 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pathstone Crossing Monday

February 26 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Pathstone Living, 718 Mound Avenue
Mankato , MN 56001 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Scenic Shores Skilled Nursing Monday

February 26 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Scenic Shores SN, 402 13th Avenue
Two Harbors, MN 55616 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Madison Apartments (Ecumen Detroit Lakes) Monday

February 26 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society – Mary Jane Brown Center

February 26 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society – Mary Jane Brown Center, 110 South Wal
Luverne, MN 56156 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Pipestone

February 26 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society Pipestone, 1311 North Hiawatha Avenue
Pipestone, MN 56164 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Countryside Monday

February 26 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Countryside, 650 El Dorado Street
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Windom Mikkelsen Manor

February 26 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Assisted Living
Good Samaritan Society Windom, 705 6th Street
Windom, MN 56101 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Grand Village Monday

February 26 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Grand Village, 923 Hale Lake Pointe
Grand Rapids, MN 55744 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Evergreens of Fargo Memory Care Class Monday

February 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreens of Fargo, 1401 West Gateway Circle
Fargo, ND 58103 United States
+ Google Map

      Monday Memory Care Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Scenic Shores Assisted Living Monday

February 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Scenic Shores AL, 409 13th Avemue
Two Harbors, MN 55616 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Oak Hills Living Center AL Monday

February 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Oak Hills Living Center AL/SN, 1314 8th North Street
New Ulm, MN 56073 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Assisted Living Class

Find out more »

Emmanuel – Ecumen Detroit Lakes Monday

February 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Bethany Independent Living Monday

February 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Independent Living
Ecumen Bethany Community, 1020 Lark Street
Alexandria, MN 56308 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Independent Living Class

Find out more »

Prairie Senior Cottages of Willmar Monday

February 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Memory Care Monday
Prairie Senior Cottages, 1705 19th Avenue SW
Willmar, MN 56201 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Luverne

February 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society Luverne, 110 South Walnut Avenue
Luverne, MN 56156 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Heritage Manor Monday

February 26 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Heritage Manor, 602 Fair Avenue
Park Rapids, MN 56740 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Edgebrook Care Center

February 26 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:15am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society Edgebrook Care Center, 505 Trosky Road West
Edgerton, MN 56128 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Willow Brook Monday

February 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Willow Brook, 700 Agency Trail
Mankato , MN 56001 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Realife of Mankato Monday

February 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Realife of Mankato, 50 Teton Lane
Mankato, MN 56001 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen of Litchfield – Bethany Assisted Living Monday

February 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen of Litchfield – Bethany Assisted Living, 600 S. Davis Ave.
Litchfield, MN 55355 United States
+ Google Map

        Monday Class

Find out more »

River Bluffs Monday

February 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
River Bluff Cooperative, 1880 3rd Avenue NW
Rochester, MN 55901 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society of Redwood Falls

February 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing
Good Samaritan Society Redwood Falls, 200 S. Dakalb Street
Redwood Falls, MN 56283 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Westbrook

February 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing
Good Samaritan Society Westbrook, 149 First Avenue
Westbrook, MN 56183 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Meadows Monday

February 26 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Meadows, 1801 Collegeway
Worthington, MN 56187 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Independence Place Monday

February 26 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Independence Place Cooperative of Willmar, 1400 Willmar Avenue SE
Willmar, MN United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Birchwood Cottages Monday

February 26 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Memory Care
Birchwood Cottages, 1905 Austin Rd.
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Memory Care Class

Find out more »

Evergreen Senior Living Monday

February 26 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Evergreen Senior Living, 1309 14th Street
Cloquet, MN 55720 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Evergreens Moorhead Monday Memory Care

February 26 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Memory Care
Ecumen Evergreens of Moorhead, 502 3rd Ave S
Moorhead, MN 56560 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Memory Care

Find out more »

Bethany Skilled Nursing Monday

February 26 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing Monday
Ecumen Bethany Community, 1020 Lark Street
Alexandria, MN 56308 United States
+ Google Map

Skilled Nursing Monday Class

Find out more »

Birchwood Cottages North Monday

February 26 @ 11:45 am - 12:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Birchwood Cottages North, 1845 Austin Road
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Cottages (Ecumen Detroit Lakes) Monday

February 26 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Riverfront Manor Monday

February 26 @ 1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Memory Care
Ecumen Riverfront Manor, 215 East Mill Street
Pelican Rapids, MN 56572 United States
+ Google Map

Memory Care Monday Class

Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society of Mountain Lake Independent

February 26 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Independent Living
Good Samaritan Society Mountain Lake, 745 Basinger Memorial Drive
Mountain Lake, MN 56159 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen of Pelican Rapids/Riverfront on Main Monday

February 26 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:00pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen of Pelican Rapids – Riverfront on Main Assisted Living, 211 E. Mill Ave.
Pelican Rapids, MN 56572 United States
+ Google Map

            Monday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Emmanual Memory Care Monday

February 26 @ 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Memory Care
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Memory Care Monday Class

Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society of Mountain Lake Skilled Nursing

February 26 @ 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing
Good Samaritan Society Mountain Lake, 745 Basinger Memorial Drive
Mountain Lake, MN 56159 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Windom Remick Ridge

February 27 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Independent Living
Good Samaritan Society Windom, 705 6th Street
Windom, MN 56101 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pathstone Living Tuesday

February 27 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

Pathstone Living, 718 Mound Avenue
Mankato , MN 56001 United States
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class  

Find out more »

Ridgeway on German Tuesday

February 27 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday
Ridgeway on German, 715 South German Street
New Ulm, MN 56073 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Windom Mikkelsen Manor

February 27 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Assisted Living
Good Samaritan Society Windom, 705 6th Street
Windom, MN 56101 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ridgeway on 23rd Tuesday

February 27 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday
Ridgeway on 23rd, 720 23rd North Street
New Ulm, 56073 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Realife of Owatonna Monday

February 27 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife of Owatonna, 235 22nd St SE
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Woodstone of Rice Lake Tuesday

February 27 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday
Woodstone of Rice Lake, 950 Bear Paw Avenue
Rice Lake, WI 54868 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society of Redwood Falls

February 27 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing
Good Samaritan Society Redwood Falls, 200 S. Dakalb Street
Redwood Falls, MN 56283 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Westbrook

February 27 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing
Good Samaritan Society Westbrook, 149 First Avenue
Westbrook, MN 56183 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society of Mountain Lake Independent

February 27 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Independent Living
Good Samaritan Society Mountain Lake, 745 Basinger Memorial Drive
Mountain Lake, MN 56159 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society of Mountain Lake Skilled Nursing

February 27 @ 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing
Good Samaritan Society Mountain Lake, 745 Basinger Memorial Drive
Mountain Lake, MN 56159 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pathstone Crossing Wednesday

February 28 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Pathstone Living, 718 Mound Avenue
Mankato , MN 56001 United States
+ Google Map

    Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Scenic Shores Skilled Nursing Wednesday

February 28 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Scenic Shores SN, 402 13th Avenue
Two Harbors, MN 55616 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Madison Apartments (Ecumen Detroit Lakes) Wednesday

February 28 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society – Mary Jane Brown Center

February 28 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society – Mary Jane Brown Center, 110 South Wal
Luverne, MN 56156 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Pipestone

February 28 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society Pipestone, 1311 North Hiawatha Avenue
Pipestone, MN 56164 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Countryside Wednesday

February 28 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Countryside, 650 El Dorado Street
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Ridgeway on German Wednesday

February 28 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday
Ridgeway on German, 715 South German Street
New Ulm, MN 56073 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Grand Village Wednesday

February 28 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Grand Village, 923 Hale Lake Pointe
Grand Rapids, MN 55744 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Evergreens of Fargo Memory Care Class Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreens of Fargo, 1401 West Gateway Circle
Fargo, ND 58103 United States
+ Google Map

      Wednesday Memory Care Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Scenic Shores Assisted Living Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Scenic Shores AL, 409 13th Avemue
Two Harbors, MN 55616 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Oak Hills Living Center AL Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Oak Hills Living Center AL/SN, 1314 8th North Street
New Ulm, MN 56073 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Assisted Living Class

Find out more »

Emmanuel – Ecumen Detroit Lakes Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Bethany Independent Living Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Independent Living
Ecumen Bethany Community, 1020 Lark Street
Alexandria, MN 56308 United States
+ Google Map

Independent Living Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Prairie Senior Cottages of Willmar Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Memory Care Wednesday
Prairie Senior Cottages, 1705 19th Avenue SW
Willmar, MN 56201 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Luverne

February 28 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society Luverne, 110 South Walnut Avenue
Luverne, MN 56156 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Heritage Manor Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Heritage Manor, 602 Fair Avenue
Park Rapids, MN 56740 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Ridgeway on 23rd Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday
Ridgeway on 23rd, 720 23rd North Street
New Ulm, 56073 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Edgebrook Care Center

February 28 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:15am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society Edgebrook Care Center, 505 Trosky Road West
Edgerton, MN 56128 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Willow Brook Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Willow Brook, 700 Agency Trail
Mankato , MN 56001 USA
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Realife of Owatonna Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife of Owatonna, 235 22nd St SE
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Realife of Mankato Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife of Mankato, 50 Teton Lane
Mankato, MN 56001 United States
+ Google Map

  Wednesday Class    

Find out more »

Ecumen of Litchfield – Bethany Assisted Living Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen of Litchfield – Bethany Assisted Living, 600 S. Davis Ave.
Litchfield, MN 55355 United States
+ Google Map

          Wednesday Class

Find out more »

River Bluffs Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

River Bluff Cooperative, 1880 3rd Avenue NW
Rochester, MN 55901 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Meadows Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Meadows, 1801 Collegeway
Worthington, MN 56187 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Independence Place Wednesday

February 28 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday
Independence Place Cooperative of Willmar, 1400 Willmar Avenue SE
Willmar, MN United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Oak Hills Living Center SN Wednesday

February 28 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Oak Hills Living Center AL/SN, 1314 8th North Street
New Ulm, MN 56073 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Skilled Nursing Class

Find out more »

Birchwood Cottages Wednesday

February 28 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Memory Care
Birchwood Cottages, 1905 Austin Rd.
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Memory Care

Find out more »

Evergreen Senior Living Wednesday

February 28 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Evergreen Senior Living, 1309 14th Street
Cloquet, MN 55720 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Evergreens of Moorhead Wednesday Memory Care

February 28 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Memory Care
Ecumen Evergreens of Moorhead, 502 3rd Ave S
Moorhead, MN 56560 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Memory Care

Find out more »

Bethany Skilled Nursing Wednesday

February 28 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Skilled Nursing
Ecumen Bethany Community, 1020 Lark Street
Alexandria, MN 56308 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Skilled Nursing Class

Find out more »

Birchwood Cottages North Wednesday

February 28 @ 11:45 am - 12:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday
Birchwood Cottages North, 1845 Austin Road
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Cottages (Ecumen Detroit Lakes) Wednesday

February 28 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Riverfront Manor Wednesday

February 28 @ 1:15 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Memory Care
Ecumen Riverfront Manor, 215 East Mill Street
Pelican Rapids, MN 56572 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Memory Care Class

Find out more »

Ecumen of Pelican Rapids/Riverfront on Main Wednesday

February 28 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:00pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen of Pelican Rapids – Riverfront on Main Assisted Living, 211 E. Mill Ave.
Pelican Rapids, MN 56572 United States
+ Google Map

            Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Emmanual Memory Care Wednesday

February 28 @ 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Memory care
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Memory Care Wednesday Class

Find out more »
March 2018

Pathstone Living Thursday

March 1 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Pathstone Living, 718 Mound Avenue
Mankato , MN 56001 United States
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Evergreens of Fargo Memory Care Class Thursday

March 1 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreens of Fargo, 1401 West Gateway Circle
Fargo, ND 58103 United States
+ Google Map

      Thursday Memory Care Class

Find out more »

Woodstone of Rice Lake Thursday

March 1 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday
Woodstone of Rice Lake, 950 Bear Paw Avenue
Rice Lake, WI 54868 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society of Redwood Falls

March 1 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Skilled Nursing
Good Samaritan Society Redwood Falls, 200 S. Dakalb Street
Redwood Falls, MN 56283 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Evergreens Moorhead Thursday Memory Care

March 1 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Memory Care
Ecumen Evergreens of Moorhead, 502 3rd Ave S
Moorhead, MN 56560 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Windom Remick Ridge

March 2 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Independent Living
Good Samaritan Society Windom, 705 6th Street
Windom, MN 56101 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pathstone Crossing Friday

March 2 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Pathstone Living, 718 Mound Avenue
Mankato , MN 56001 United States
+ Google Map

      Friday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Scenic Shores Skilled Nursing Friday

March 2 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Scenic Shores SN, 402 13th Avenue
Two Harbors, MN 55616 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Madison Apartments (Ecumen Detroit Lakes) Friday

March 2 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society – Mary Jane Brown Center

March 2 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society – Mary Jane Brown Center, 110 South Wal
Luverne, MN 56156 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Pipestone

March 2 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Good Samaritan Society Pipestone, 1311 North Hiawatha Avenue
Pipestone, MN 56164 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Countryside Friday

March 2 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Ecumen Countryside, 650 El Dorado Street
Owatonna, MN 55060 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Ridgeway on German Friday

March 2 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday
Ridgeway on German, 715 South German Street
New Ulm, MN 56073 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Good Samaritan Society Windom Mikkelsen Manor

March 2 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Assisted Living
Good Samaritan Society Windom, 705 6th Street
Windom, MN 56101 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Grand Village Friday

March 2 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Ecumen Grand Village, 923 Hale Lake Pointe
Grand Rapids, MN 55744 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Scenic Shores Assisted Living Friday

March 2 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Scenic Shores AL, 409 13th Avemue
Two Harbors, MN 55616 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Oak Hills Living Center AL Friday

March 2 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Oak Hills Living Center AL/SN, 1314 8th North Street
New Ulm, MN 56073 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Assisted Living Class

Find out more »
+ Export Events