Loading Classes

← Back to Classes

South Metro

952-715-1239||www.live2bhealthy.com

FREE senior fitness classes in the Minneapolis South Metro area
 

  • View our Class Video
  • View our Facebook Page
  • Now Hiring Trainers. Find out more.

Curtis Bergsholm – Live 2 B Healthy® Regional Owner

Background: Fitness & Real Estate Investing
Past Businesses / Jobs: Previous careers have been in Construction, Real Estate Investing, a Corrections Officer and also a Personal Trainer.
Interests: Hunting, Fishing, Outdoor Sports, Personal Training, and Football (Although he lives in MN, he’s a total Packer’s fan!)
Fun Fact: Curtis got into training by helping his sister lose 170 pounds.

Upcoming Classes

June 2018

The Glenn Hopkins Monday

June 25 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Brentwood Court Monday

June 25 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Brentwood Court, 285 Creek Lane South
Jordan, MN 55352 United States
+ Google Map

      Monday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Monday

June 25 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Applewood Pointe at Valley West, 10650 Beard Avenue South
Bloomington, MN 55431 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Summerhill Coop Monday

June 25 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Summerhill Cooperative, 7610 Smetana Lane
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Harbor at Peace Village Monday

June 25 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

The Harbor at Peace Village, 308 North Faxon Rd
Norwood, MN 55368 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Burnhaven Monday

June 25 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Greenhaven, 15001 Burnhaven Dr.
Burnsville, MN 55306 United States
+ Google Map

          Monday Class

Find out more »

The Henderson Monday

June 25 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
The Henderson, 500 Sommerville St S
Shakopee, MN 55379 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Glenn Minnetonka Monday

June 25 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
The Glenn Minnetonka, 5300 Woodhill Road
Minnetonka, MN United States
+ Google Map

      Monday Class

Find out more »

Millstream Commons Monday

June 25 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Millstream Commons, 210 West 8th Street
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Hopkins Monday

June 25 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Pines Monday

June 25 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:45am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

The Pines, 400 West 67th Street
Richfield, MN 55423
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

The Hamilton Monday

June 25 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
The Hamilton, 4735 West 123rd Street
Savage, MN 55378 United States
+ Google Map

      Monday Class

Find out more »

Shirley Chapman LTC Monday

June 25 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
LTC Monday Class
Shirley Chapman, 740 Kay Avenue
St. Paul, 55102 United States
+ Google Map

  Long Term Care Monday Class

Find out more »

Three Links Care Center Monday

June 25 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Three Links Care Center, 815 Forest Avenue
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Sand Prairie Monday

June 25 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Sand Prairie, 700 Knight Street
St. Peter, MN 55082 United States
+ Google Map

    Monday Class

Find out more »

Philipp Square Monday

June 25 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Philipp Square, 116 First Ave NW
New Prague, MN 56071 United States
+ Google Map

        Monday Class

Find out more »

Cerenity Humboldt – Monday

June 25 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Cerenity Humboldt, 514 Humboldt Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55107 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

The Haven Monday Class

June 25 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen The Haven at Peace Village, 600 Railroad Drive
Norwood Young American, MN 55368 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

River City Centre Monday

June 25 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
River City Centre, 205 1st Avenue East
Shakopee, MN 55379 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Vernon Terrace Monday Class

June 25 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Vernon Terrace of Edina, 5250 Vernon Avenue
Edina, MN 55346 United States
+ Google Map

Private classes

Find out more »

Three Links Apartments Monday

June 25 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Three Links Apartments, 805 Forest Avenue
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Gramercy Park Cooperative at Lakeshore Drive Monday

June 25 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Park Cooperative at Lakeshore Drive, 6711 Lake Shore Drive
Richfield, MN 55423 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Mainstreet Village Monday

June 25 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Mainstreet Village, 7601 Lyndale Avenue South
Richfield, MN 55423 United States
+ Google Map

                Monday Class

Find out more »

Glendale Place Monday

June 25 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Glendale Place, 4615 West 123rd Street
Savage, MN 55378 United States
+ Google Map

      Monday Class

Find out more »

The Villages of Londsdale Monday

June 25 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
The Villages of Lonsdale, 1000 Birch Street NE
Londsdale, MN 55046 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

The Haven at Peace Village Memory Care Monday

June 25 @ 10:45 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Memory Care
Ecumen The Haven at Peace Village, 600 Railroad Drive
Norwood Young American, MN 55368 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Prairie Hill Monday

June 25 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Prairie Hill, 1305 Marshall Street
St. Peter, MN 55082 United States
+ Google Map

    Monday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Inver Grove Hts Monday

June 25 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 11:15am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Park Co-Op Inver Grove Heights, 5688 Brent Ave
Inver Grove Heights, 55076 United States
+ Google Map

        Monday Class

Find out more »

Realife Cooperative of Burnsville Monday

June 25 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Burnsville, 12575 Pleasant Ave
Burnsville, MN 55337 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Bentson Family Monday

June 25 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:15pm on Monday, happening 0 times

Bentson Family, 730 Kay Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55102 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Knollwood Place Monday

June 25 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:15pm on Monday, happening 0 times

Knollwood Place, 3630 Phillips Pky
St. Louis Park, MN 55426 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Realife Cooperative of Bloomington Monday

June 25 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:15pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Bloomington, 8641 Wentworth Avenue
Bloomington , MN 55420 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Roitenberg Assisted Living Monday

June 25 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:30pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Roitenberg Assisted Living, 3610 Phillips Pky
St. Louis Park, MN 55426
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Seasons at Apple Valley Memory Care Monday

June 25 @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Memory Care
Ecumen Seasons at Apple Valley, 15359 Founders Lane
Apple Valley, MN 55124 United States
+ Google Map

Memory Care Monday

Find out more »

Kingsway Retirement Living – Tues, IL/AL

June 26 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

Kingsway Retirement Living, 815 West Main St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Minnetonka Memory Care Tuesday

June 26 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
The Glenn Minnetonka, 5300 Woodhill Road
Minnetonka, MN United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Kingsway Retirement Living – Tues/MC

June 26 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:45am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

Kingsway Retirement Living, 815 West Main St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

Lutheran Home Tuesday

June 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

Lutheran Home, 611 West Main St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011 USA
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Hopkins Wednesday

June 27 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Brentwood Court Wednesday

June 27 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Brentwood Court, 285 Creek Lane South
Jordan, MN 55352 United States
+ Google Map

      Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Wednesday

June 27 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Applewood Pointe at Valley West, 10650 Beard Avenue South
Bloomington, MN 55431 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Summerhill Coop Wednesday

June 27 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Summerhill Cooperative, 7610 Smetana Lane
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Harbor at Peace Village Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

The Harbor at Peace Village, 308 North Faxon Rd
Norwood, MN 55368 USA
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Burnhaven Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Greenhaven, 15001 Burnhaven Dr.
Burnsville, MN 55306 United States
+ Google Map

          Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Henderson Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday class
The Henderson, 500 Sommerville St S
Shakopee, MN 55379 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Glenn Minnetonka Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
The Glenn Minnetonka, 5300 Woodhill Road
Minnetonka, MN United States
+ Google Map

      Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Millstream Commons Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Millstream Commons, 210 West 8th Street
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Hopkins Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Pines Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:45am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

The Pines, 400 West 67th Street
Richfield, MN 55423
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Hamilton Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
The Hamilton, 4735 West 123rd Street
Savage, MN 55378 United States
+ Google Map

        Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Three Links Care Center Wednesday

June 27 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Three Links Care Center, 815 Forest Avenue
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Sand Prairie Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Sand Prairie, 700 Knight Street
St. Peter, MN 55082 United States
+ Google Map

    Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Philipp Square Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Philipp Square, 116 First Ave NW
New Prague, MN 56071 United States
+ Google Map

        Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Cerenity Humboldt – Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Cerenity Humboldt, 514 Humboldt Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55107 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Haven Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen The Haven at Peace Village, 600 Railroad Drive
Norwood Young American, MN 55368 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

River City Centre Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

River City Centre, 205 1st Avenue East
Shakopee, MN 55379 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Vernon Terrace Wednesday Class

June 27 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Vernon Terrace of Edina, 5250 Vernon Avenue
Edina, MN 55346 United States
+ Google Map

Private Classes

Find out more »

Three Links Apartments Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday
Three Links Apartments, 805 Forest Avenue
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Gramercy Park Cooperative at Lakeshore Drive Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Park Cooperative at Lakeshore Drive, 6711 Lake Shore Drive
Richfield, MN 55423 USA
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Mainstreet Village Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Mainstreet Village, 7601 Lyndale Avenue South
Richfield, MN 55423 United States
+ Google Map

                Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Glendale Place Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Glendale Place, 4615 West 123rd Street
Savage, MN 55378 United States
+ Google Map

      Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Villages of Lonsdale Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
The Villages of Lonsdale, 1000 Birch Street NE
Londsdale, MN 55046 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Haven at Peace Village Memory Care Wednesday

June 27 @ 10:45 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Memory Care
Ecumen The Haven at Peace Village, 600 Railroad Drive
Norwood Young American, MN 55368 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Prairie Hill Wednesday

June 27 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Ecumen Prairie Hill, 1305 Marshall Street
St. Peter, MN 55082 United States
+ Google Map

    Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Inver Grove Hts Wednesday

June 27 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 11:15am on Wednesday, happening 0 times

Gramercy Park Co-Op Inver Grove Heights, 5688 Brent Ave
Inver Grove Heights, 55076 United States
+ Google Map

        Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Realife Cooperative of Burnsville Wednesday

June 27 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Burnsville, 12575 Pleasant Ave
Burnsville, MN 55337 USA
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Bentson Family Wednesday

June 27 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:15pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Bentson Family, 730 Kay Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55102 USA
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Knollwood Place Wednesday

June 27 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:15pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Knollwood Place, 3630 Phillips Pky
St. Louis Park, MN 55426 USA
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Realife Cooperative of Bloomington Wednesday

June 27 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:15pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Bloomington, 8641 Wentworth Avenue
Bloomington , MN 55420 USA
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Roitenberg Assisted Living Wednesday

June 27 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:30pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Roitenberg Assisted Living, 3610 Phillips Pky
St. Louis Park, MN 55426
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Ecumen Seasons at Apple Valley Memory Care Wednesday

June 27 @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Memory Care Wednesday
Ecumen Seasons at Apple Valley, 15359 Founders Lane
Apple Valley, MN 55124 United States
+ Google Map

Memory Care Class Wednesday

Find out more »

Kingsway Retirement Living – Thurs, IL/AL

June 28 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Kingsway Retirement Living, 815 West Main St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Minnetonka Memory Care Thursday

June 28 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday
The Glenn Minnetonka, 5300 Woodhill Road
Minnetonka, MN United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Kingsway Retirement Living – Thurs/MC

June 28 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:45am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Kingsway Retirement Living, 815 West Main St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Lutheran Home Thursday

June 28 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Lutheran Home, 611 West Main St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011 USA
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Hopkins Friday

June 29 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Brentwood Court Friday

June 29 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Brentwood Court, 285 Creek Lane South
Jordan, MN 55352 United States
+ Google Map

        Friday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Friday

June 29 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Applewood Pointe at Valley West, 10650 Beard Avenue South
Bloomington, MN 55431 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Summerhill Coop Friday

June 29 @ 8:45 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Summerhill Cooperative, 7610 Smetana Lane
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Harbor at Peace Village Friday

June 29 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Friday, happening 0 times

The Harbor at Peace Village, 308 North Faxon Rd
Norwood, MN 55368 USA
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Burnhaven Friday

June 29 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Greenhaven, 15001 Burnhaven Dr.
Burnsville, MN 55306 United States
+ Google Map

          Friday Class

Find out more »

The Henderson Friday

June 29 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
The Henderson, 500 Sommerville St S
Shakopee, MN 55379 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Glenn Minnetonka Friday

June 29 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
The Glenn Minnetonka, 5300 Woodhill Road
Minnetonka, MN United States
+ Google Map

      Friday Class

Find out more »

Millstream Commons Friday

June 29 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Millstream Commons, 210 West 8th Street
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Hopkins Friday

June 29 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Pines Friday

June 29 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:45am on Friday, happening 0 times

The Pines, 400 West 67th Street
Richfield, MN 55423
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

The Hamilton Friday

June 29 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
The Hamilton, 4735 West 123rd Street
Savage, MN 55378 United States
+ Google Map

      Friday Class

Find out more »

Shirley Chapman LTC Friday

June 29 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
LTC Friday Class
Shirley Chapman, 740 Kay Avenue
St. Paul, 55102 United States
+ Google Map

Long Term Care Friday Class

Find out more »

Three Links Care Center Friday

June 29 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Three Links Care Center, 815 Forest Avenue
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ecumen Sand Prairie Friday

June 29 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Ecumen Sand Prairie, 700 Knight Street
St. Peter, MN 55082 United States
+ Google Map

    Friday Class

Find out more »

Philipp Square Friday

June 29 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Philipp Square, 116 First Ave NW
New Prague, MN 56071 United States
+ Google Map

        Friday Class

Find out more »

Cerenity Humboldt – Friday

June 29 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Cerenity Humboldt, 514 Humboldt Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55107 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

The Haven Friday

June 29 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Ecumen The Haven at Peace Village, 600 Railroad Drive
Norwood Young American, MN 55368 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

River City Centre Friday

June 29 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

River City Centre, 205 1st Avenue East
Shakopee, MN 55379 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Vernon Terrace Friday Class

June 29 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Vernon Terrace of Edina, 5250 Vernon Avenue
Edina, MN 55346 United States
+ Google Map

Private classes

Find out more »

Three Links Apartments Friday

June 29 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday
Three Links Apartments, 805 Forest Avenue
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Gramercy Park Cooperative at Lakeshore Drive Friday

June 29 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Friday, happening 0 times

Gramercy Park Cooperative at Lakeshore Drive, 6711 Lake Shore Drive
Richfield, MN 55423 USA
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Mainstreet Village Friday

June 29 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Mainstreet Village, 7601 Lyndale Avenue South
Richfield, MN 55423 United States
+ Google Map

              Friday Class

Find out more »

Glendale Place Friday

June 29 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Glendale Place, 4615 West 123rd Street
Savage, MN 55378 United States
+ Google Map

      Friday Class

Find out more »

The Villages of Lonsdale Friday

June 29 @ 10:45 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
The Villages of Lonsdale, 1000 Birch Street NE
Londsdale, MN 55046 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »
+ Export Events