Loading Classes

← Back to Classes

North Metro

(612) 481.7274||www.Live2BHealthy.com

FREE senior fitness classes in the Twin Cities North Metro

  • View our Class Video
  • View our Facebook Page
  • Now Hiring Trainers. Find out more.

Greg Springman – Live 2 B Healthy® Regional Owner

Background:  Greg grew up on a farm near Adrian, MN.  He graduated from South Dakota State University with a BS in exercise science.  He moved to the Twin Cities in 1993 and started working as a personal trainer at Bally’s and has been a personal trainer ever since.  Greg has trained a wide variety of populations over the years; business professionals, housewives, seniors, athletes and children with autism.
Past Businesses / Jobs:Personal Trainer at Bally’s, Lifetime Fitness, Fitness Crossroad and currently training people in their homes.  Started with Live 2 B Healthy® in March of 2010
Interests: Working out, softball, any sport that involves a ball(with a few exceptions eg. soccer) and spending time with his wife and their daughter Brooklyn.
Fun Fact: First cousin of Cory’s. (See any family resemblance?)

October 2018

1666 Coffman Tuesday

October 23 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday
1666 Coffman, 1666 Coffman
Falcon Heights, MN 55108 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Waterford

October 23 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:15am on Tuesday and Thursday, repeating indefinitely

The Waterford, 6288 Louisiana Court North
Brooklyn Park, MN 55428 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Arbor Lake Southview Senior Living Tuesday

October 23 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

Arbor Lakes Southview Senior Living, 12001 80th Ave N
Maple Grove, MN 55369
+ Google Map

Tuesday

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Central Park

October 23 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

An event every week that begins at 9:30am on Tuesday and Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Applewood Pointe Roseville at Central Park, 2665 Victoria Street North
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Central Park

October 23 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

An event every week that begins at 9:30am on Tuesday and Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Applewood Pointe Roseville at Central Park, 2665 Victoria Street North
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cavanagh Apartments Tuesday

October 23 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
The Cavanagh Apartments, 5401 51st Avenue North
Crystal, MN 55429 United States
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe of Maple Grove Tuesday

October 23 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

Applewood Pointe of Maple Grove, 6222 Quinwood Lane
Maple Grove, MN 55369 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Legends of Champlin

October 23 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 11:15am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Tuesday, repeating indefinitely

An event every week that begins at 9:15am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

The Legends of Champlin, 11635 Theatre Drive North
Champlin, MN 55316 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Roseville Tuesday

October 23 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
Applewood Pointe Roseville, 1480 Applewood Court
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

Cardinal Pointe Tuesday

October 23 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday
Cardinal Pointe of Maplewood, 3003 Hazelwood St
Maplewood, MN 55109 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Heritage Place of Roseville Tuesday

October 23 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday
Heritage Place of Roseville, 563 County Road B West
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Anoka Senior Center Tuesday

October 23 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
Anoka Senior Center, 1500 6th Avenue
Anoka, MN 55303 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Wildwood Manor Tuesday

October 23 @ 11:30 am - 12:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
Wildwood Manor, 2559 Moundsview Drive
Moundsview, MN 55112 United States
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

Realife Cooperative Phalen Village Tuesday

October 23 @ 12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
Realife Cooperative Phalen Village, 1355 Phalen Blvd.
St. Paul, MN 55106 United States
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

Mary Ann Young Senior Center Tuesday

October 23 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
Mary Ann Young Senior Center, 9150 Central Avenue NE
Blaine, MN 55449 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

River North Tuesday

October 23 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
River North, 10940 Crooked Lake Blvd. NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55433 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Banfill Crossing Tuesday

October 23 @ 2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Tuesday Class
Banfill Crossing, 8310 University Avenue NE
Fridley, MN 55432 United States
+ Google Map

Tuesday Class

Find out more »

Westridge Class #2 Wednesday

October 24 @ 8:15 am - 10:20 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:15am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Westridge Senior Living, 11201 Fairfield Road
Minnetonka, MN 55305 United States
+ Google Map

              Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Coon Rapids Senior Center Wednesday

October 24 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Coon Rapids Senior Center, 11155 Robinson Drive
Coon Rapids, MN 55433
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Linwood Township Senior Center Wednesday

October 24 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Linwood Township Senior Center, 22817 Typo Creek DR NE
Linwood, MN 55079
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Legends at Silver Lake Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Legends at Silver Lake, 2500 38th Ave Ne
St. Anthony, MN 55421 United States
+ Google Map

        Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Realife of Osseo Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Osseo, 12 6th Street NE
Osseo, MN 55369
+ Google Map

            Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Chauncey Barrett Gardens Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday
Chauncey Barrett Gardens, 7026 Centerville Road
Centerville, MN 55014 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Westridge Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:15am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Westridge Senior Living, 11201 Fairfield Road
Minnetonka, MN 55305 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Scandia Shores Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Scandia Shores of Shoreview, 418 Highway 96 W
Shoreview, MN 55126 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class  

Find out more »

Trails of Orono Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Trails of Orono, 875 Wayzata Blvd. West
Orono, MN 55391 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Shoreview Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Applewood Pointe of Shoreview, 4785 Hodgson Road
Shoreview, MN 55126 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Gramercy Park Northwest Strength & Balance

October 24 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Park Northwest, 6195 Northwest Blvd
Plymouth, MN 55442 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Ridge Wednesday

October 24 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
The Residence at North Ridge, 5500 Boone Avenue North
New Hope, MN 55428 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Realife Cooperative of Coon Rapids Wednesday

October 24 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Coon Rapids, 1555 Main Street NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55448 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Oaks of Lake George Wednesday

October 24 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
The Oaks of Lake George, 21202 Old Lake George Blvd NW
Oak Grove, 55303 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Park Plymouth

October 24 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Park Cooperative of Plymouth, 10400 45th Ave N
Plymouth, MN 55442 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lakeview Commons Wednesday

October 24 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Lakeview Commons, 1200 Lakewood Dr
Maplewood, MN 55119
+ Google Map

    Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Orono Woods Wednesday

October 24 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Orono Woods Senior Living, 2040 West Wayzata Blvd
Orono, MN 55356 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

River North Wednesday

October 24 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
River North, 10940 Crooked Lake Blvd. NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55433 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Atlas Point at Prestonwood

October 24 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Monday, Wednesday and Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Atlas Point at Prestonwood, 3033 East Hebron Parkway
Carrollton, TX 75010 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Legends of Columbia Heights

October 24 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Monday, Wednesday and Thursday, repeating indefinitely

The Legends of Columbia Heights, 3700 Huset Parkway
Columbia Heights, MN 55421 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Summerhill Cooperative Wednesday

October 24 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Summerhill Cooperative, 935 Ferndale Street N
Maplewodd, MN 55119 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Savannah Oaks Wednesday

October 24 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Savannah Oaks of Ramsey, 14351 Dysprosium Street NW
Ramsey, MN 55303 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Osborne Apartments Wednesday

October 24 @ 12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 12:45pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Osborne Apartments, 659 Osborne Rd NE
Fridly, MN, MN 55432
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Realife of Moundsview Wednesday

October 24 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Moundsview, 7735 Silver Lake Road
Mounds View, MN 55112
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

BHS Steeple Pointe Wednesday

October 24 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Class
Benedictine Senior Living at Steeple Pointe, 625 Central Avenue
Osseo, MN 55369 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

Margaret Place Wednesday

October 24 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday
Margaret Place Apartments, 1555 118th Lane NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55448 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lilac Place Memory Care Wednesday

October 24 @ 2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:00pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Prairie Lodge, 6011 Earle Brown Drive
Brooklyn Center, 55430 United States
+ Google Map

Wednesday Class

Find out more »

The Shores of Lake Phalen MC/Elm Wednesday

October 24 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:30pm on Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

Shores of Lake Phalen, 1870 East Shore Dr
Maplewood, MN 55109
+ Google Map

      Memory Care/Elm Wednesday

Find out more »

Seasons Second Floor Memory Care Wednesday

October 24 @ 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Wednesday Memory Care
Ecumen Seasons at Maplewood, 1670 Legacy Parkway East
Maplewood, MN 55109 United States
+ Google Map

    Memory Care Wednesday

Find out more »

Mary Ann Young Senior Center Thursday

October 25 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Mary Ann Young Senior Center, 9150 Central Avenue NE
Blaine, MN 55449 United States
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Chauncey Barrett Gardens Thursday

October 25 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday
Chauncey Barrett Gardens, 7026 Centerville Road
Centerville, MN 55014 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

1666 Coffman Thursday

October 25 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday
1666 Coffman, 1666 Coffman
Falcon Heights, MN 55108 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Arbor Lake Southview Senior Living Thursday

October 25 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30am on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Arbor Lakes Southview Senior Living, 12001 80th Ave N
Maple Grove, MN 55369
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

North Ridge Thursday

October 25 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday Class
The Residence at North Ridge, 5500 Boone Avenue North
New Hope, MN 55428 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cavanagh Apartments Thursday

October 25 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday Class
The Cavanagh Apartments, 5401 51st Avenue North
Crystal, MN 55429 United States
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Roseville Thursday

October 25 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday Class
Applewood Pointe Roseville, 1480 Applewood Court
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Wildwood Manor Thursday

October 25 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday Class
Wildwood Manor, 2559 Moundsview Drive
Moundsview, MN 55112 United States
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Heritage Place of Roseville Thursday

October 25 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday
Heritage Place of Roseville, 563 County Road B West
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Realife Cooperative Phalen Village Thursday

October 25 @ 12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday Class
Realife Cooperative Phalen Village, 1355 Phalen Blvd.
St. Paul, MN 55106 United States
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe at Langton Lake Thursday

October 25 @ 1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Thursday
Applewood Pointe of Roseville Langton Lake, 1996 Langton Lake Drive
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Elk River Senior Living

October 25 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:30pm on Monday and Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

An event every week that begins at 1:30pm on Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Elk River Senior Living, 11124 183rd Circle NW
Elk River, MN 55330 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Banfill Crossing Thursday

October 25 @ 2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Th
Banfill Crossing, 8310 University Avenue NE
Fridley, MN 55432 United States
+ Google Map

Thursday Class

Find out more »

Westridge Class #2 Friday

October 26 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:15am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Westridge Senior Living, 11201 Fairfield Road
Minnetonka, MN 55305 United States
+ Google Map

                Friday Class

Find out more »

Coon Rapids Senior Center Friday

October 26 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Coon Rapids Senior Center, 11155 Robinson Drive
Coon Rapids, MN 55433
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Park Northwest Chair Yoga

October 26 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Park Northwest, 6195 Northwest Blvd
Plymouth, MN 55442 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Linwood Township Senior Center Friday

October 26 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Linwood Township Senior Center, 22817 Typo Creek DR NE
Linwood, MN 55079
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Realife of Osseo Friday

October 26 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Osseo, 12 6th Street NE
Osseo, MN 55369
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Westridge Friday

October 26 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:15am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Westridge Senior Living, 11201 Fairfield Road
Minnetonka, MN 55305 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Scandia Shores Friday

October 26 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Scandia Shores of Shoreview, 418 Highway 96 W
Shoreview, MN 55126 United States
+ Google Map

                Friday Class    

Find out more »

Trails of Orono Friday

October 26 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Trails of Orono, 875 Wayzata Blvd. West
Orono, MN 55391 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Shoreview Friday

October 26 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Applewood Pointe of Shoreview, 4785 Hodgson Road
Shoreview, MN 55126 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Applewood Pointe of Champlin Friday

October 26 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday
Applewood Pointe of Champlin, 309 Dayton Road
Champlin, MN 55316 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Realife Cooperative of Coon Rapids Friday

October 26 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Coon Rapids, 1555 Main Street NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55448 United States
+ Google Map

  Friday Class  

Find out more »

Realife of Moundsview Friday

October 26 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Realife Cooperative of Moundsview, 7735 Silver Lake Road
Mounds View, MN 55112
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Cavanagh Apartments Friday

October 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
The Cavanagh Apartments, 5401 51st Avenue North
Crystal, MN 55429 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

The Oaks of Lake George Friday

October 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
The Oaks of Lake George, 21202 Old Lake George Blvd NW
Oak Grove, 55303 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe of Maple Grove Friday

October 26 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Applewood Pointe of Maple Grove, 6222 Quinwood Lane
Maple Grove, MN 55369 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Applewood Pointe Roseville Friday

October 26 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Applewood Pointe Roseville, 1480 Applewood Court
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Lakeview Commons Friday

October 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Lakeview Commons, 1200 Lakewood Dr
Maplewood, MN 55119
+ Google Map

      Friday Class

Find out more »

Shores of Lake Phalen Willow MC Friday

October 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Shores of Lake Phalen, 1870 East Shore Dr
Maplewood, MN 55109
+ Google Map

      Memory Care/Willow Friday Class

Find out more »

Orono Woods Friday

October 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Orono Woods Senior Living, 2040 West Wayzata Blvd
Orono, MN 55356 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Cardinal Pointe Friday

October 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday
Cardinal Pointe of Maplewood, 3003 Hazelwood St
Maplewood, MN 55109 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

River North Friday

October 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
River North, 10940 Crooked Lake Blvd. NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55433 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Heritage Place of Roseville Friday

October 26 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday
Heritage Place of Roseville, 563 County Road B West
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Summerhill Cooperative Friday

October 26 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:45am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Summerhill Cooperative, 935 Ferndale Street N
Maplewodd, MN 55119 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Anoka Senior Center Friday

October 26 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Anoka Senior Center, 1500 6th Avenue
Anoka, MN 55303 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Osborne Apartments Friday

October 26 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 11:15am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Osborne Apartments, 659 Osborne Rd NE
Fridly, MN, MN 55432
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Savannah Oaks Friday

October 26 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Savannah Oaks of Ramsey, 14351 Dysprosium Street NW
Ramsey, MN 55303 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Wildwood Manor Friday

October 26 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Wildwood Manor, 2559 Moundsview Drive
Moundsview, MN 55112 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Legends at Silver Lake Friday

October 26 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00pm on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Legends at Silver Lake, 2500 38th Ave Ne
St. Anthony, MN 55421 United States
+ Google Map

        Friday Class

Find out more »

Mary Ann Young Senior Center Friday

October 26 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00pm on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Mary Ann Young Senior Center, 9150 Central Avenue NE
Blaine, MN 55449 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

BHS Steeple Pointe Friday

October 26 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Benedictine Senior Living at Steeple Pointe, 625 Central Avenue
Osseo, MN 55369 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Applewood Pointe at Langton Lake Friday

October 26 @ 1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday
Applewood Pointe of Roseville Langton Lake, 1996 Langton Lake Drive
Roseville, MN 55113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Margaret Place Friday

October 26 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Class
Margaret Place Apartments, 1555 118th Lane NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55448 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lilac Place Memory Care Friday

October 26 @ 2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:00pm on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Ecumen Prairie Lodge, 6011 Earle Brown Drive
Brooklyn Center, 55430 United States
+ Google Map

Friday Class

Find out more »

Seasons First Floor Memory Care Friday

October 26 @ 2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Memory Care
Ecumen Seasons at Maplewood, 1670 Legacy Parkway East
Maplewood, MN 55109 United States
+ Google Map

    Friday Memory Care Class

Find out more »

Seasons Second Floor Memory Care Friday

October 26 @ 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Friday Memory Care
Ecumen Seasons at Maplewood, 1670 Legacy Parkway East
Maplewood, MN 55109 United States
+ Google Map

    Friday Memory Care Class

Find out more »

North Ridge Saturday

October 27 @ 9:45 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Saturday Class
The Residence at North Ridge, 5500 Boone Avenue North
New Hope, MN 55428 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Westridge Class #2 Monday

October 29 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:15am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Westridge Senior Living, 11201 Fairfield Road
Minnetonka, MN 55305 United States
+ Google Map

              Monday Class

Find out more »

Coon Rapids Senior Center Monday

October 29 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Coon Rapids Senior Center, 11155 Robinson Drive
Coon Rapids, MN 55433
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Gramercy Park Northwest Strength & Balance

October 29 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Gramercy Park Northwest, 6195 Northwest Blvd
Plymouth, MN 55442 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Linwood Township Senior Center Monday

October 29 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:45am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Linwood Township Senior Center, 22817 Typo Creek DR NE
Linwood, MN 55079
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Legends at Silver Lake Monday

October 29 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Legends at Silver Lake, 2500 38th Ave Ne
St. Anthony, MN 55421 United States
+ Google Map

    Monday Class

Find out more »
+ Export Events