Loading Classes

Classes for May 20, 2019 › Independent Living

Classes Search and Views Navigation

Class Schedule Views Navigation

8:15 am

Westridge Class #1

May 20 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:15 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Westridge Senior Living, 11201 Fairfield Road
Minnetonka, MN 55305 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

8:30 am

The Glenn Hopkins Monday

May 20 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:30 am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

9:00 am

Evergreen The Colony

May 20 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen at Morningstar, 6245 Morningstar Dr
The Colony, TX 75056 USA
+ Google Map

 

Find out more »

Evergreen Mesquite Strength & Balance

May 20 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen Mesquite, 5651 Northwest Drive
Mesquite, TX 75150 United States
+ Google Map

 

Find out more »

Legends at Silver Lake

May 20 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00 am on Monday and Wednesday, repeating indefinitely

An event every week that begins at 9:00 am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

Legends at Silver Lake, 2500 38th Ave Ne
St. Anthony, MN 55421 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Manor Monday

May 20 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday IL
St. Paul’s Senior Home and Services, 2635 2nd Avenue
San Diego, CA 92103 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Independent Living

Find out more »

Autumn Winds

May 20 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Autumn Winds, 2905 Douglas Avenue
Yankton, SD 57078-5123 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Legends of Cottage Grove

May 20 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

The Legends of Cottage Grove, 6999 East Point Douglas Road South
Cottage Grove, MN 55016 United States
Find out more »

9:15 am

Scandia Shores Monday

May 20 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Scandia Shores of Shoreview, 418 Highway 96 W
Shoreview, MN 55126 United States
+ Google Map

                Monday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Minnetonka Monday

May 20 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
The Glenn Minnetonka, 5300 Woodhill Road
Minnetonka, MN United States
+ Google Map

      Monday Class

Find out more »

Westridge Class #2

May 20 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:15 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Westridge Senior Living, 11201 Fairfield Road
Minnetonka, MN 55305 United States
+ Google Map

               

Find out more »

The Courtyards at Mountain View Monday

May 20 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
The Courtyards at Mountain View, 8101 East Mississippi Ave
Denver, CO 80247 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

9:30 am

Evergreen at Lewisville

May 20 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen at Lewisville, 455 Highland Drive
Lewisville , TX 75067
+ Google Map

 

Find out more »

The Echelon Monday

May 20 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30 am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

The Echelon, 4330 S. Eastern Ave.
Las Vegas, NV 89119 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

The Glenn Hopkins Monday

May 20 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
The Glenn Hopkins, 1011 Feltl Ct.
Hopkins, MN 55343
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Adriatica Senior Living Yoga

May 20 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30 am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Adriatica Senior Living, 375 Adriatic Pkwy
McKinney, TX 75070 United States
Find out more »

10:00 am

Garnett Place

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Friday, repeating indefinitely

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Garnett Place/SHC, 202 35th Street Drive SE #123
Cedar Rapids, IA 52403
+ Google Map

   

Find out more »

Evergreen Richardson

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen Richardson, 3551 North Star Road
Richardson, TX 75082
+ Google Map

 

Find out more »

Evergreen at Arbor Hills

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen at Arbor Hills, 2314 Parker Rd
Carrollton, TX 75010 United States
+ Google Map

       

Find out more »

Brookdale Parkplace Monday

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Brookdale Parkplace, 111 Emerson Street
Denver, CO 80218 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Bethany Independent Living Monday

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Independent Living
Ecumen Bethany Community, 1020 Lark Street
Alexandria, MN 56308 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Independent Living Class

Find out more »

Kipling Meadows Strength & Balance Monday

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Kipling Meadows, 7175 Kipling Street
Arvada, CO 80004 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Vernon Terrace Monday Class

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Vernon Terrace of Edina, 5250 Vernon Avenue
Edina, MN 55346 United States
+ Google Map

Private classes

Find out more »

St. Andrew’s Village

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

St. Andrew’s Village, 13801 East Yale Avenue
Aurora, CO 80014 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

St. Andrew’s Village

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

St. Andrew’s Village, 13801 East Yale Avenue
Aurora, CO 80014 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Garden View Place

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Garden View Place/SHC, 800 Darby Drive
Monona, IA 52159 United States
Find out more »

Evergreen Mesquite Aqua

May 20 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen Mesquite, 5651 Northwest Drive
Mesquite, TX 75150 United States
Find out more »

10:15 am

Evergreen at Vista Ridge Monday

May 20 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:15 am on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen at Vista Ridge, 455 Highland Dr
Lewisville , TX 75067 USA
+ Google Map
Find out more »

10:30 am

Evergreen Rockwall

May 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen Rockwall, 1325 S. Goliad
Rockwall, TX 75087
+ Google Map

 

Find out more »

Orono Woods Monday

May 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Orono Woods Senior Living, 2040 West Wayzata Blvd
Orono, MN 55356 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Evergreen at Vista Ridge

May 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen at Vista Ridge, 455 Highland Dr
Lewisville , TX 75067 USA
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Three Links Apartments Monday

May 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Three Links Apartments, 805 Forest Avenue
Northfield, MN 55057 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Atlas Point at Prestonwood

May 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30 am on Monday, Wednesday and Thursday, repeating indefinitely

Atlas Point at Prestonwood, 3033 East Hebron Parkway
Carrollton, TX 75010 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Legends of Columbia Heights

May 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 10:30 am on Monday, Wednesday and Thursday, repeating indefinitely

The Legends of Columbia Heights, 3700 Huset Parkway
Columbia Heights, MN 55421 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

11:00 am

Ecumen Prairie Hill Monday

May 20 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Prairie Hill, 1305 Marshall Street
St. Peter, MN 55082 United States
+ Google Map

    Monday Class

Find out more »

Brown Deer Place

May 20 @ 11:00 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 11:00 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Brown Deer Place/SHC, 1500 1st Avenue North
Coralville, IA 52241 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

11:15 am

Savannah Oaks Monday

May 20 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Savannah Oaks of Ramsey, 14351 Dysprosium Street NW
Ramsey, MN 55303 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Knollwood Place Stretch & Move

May 20 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 11:15 am on Monday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Knollwood Place, 3630 Phillips Pky
St. Louis Park, MN 55426 USA
+ Google Map
Find out more »

11:45 am

Strength & Balance Evergreen at Rowlett

May 20 @ 11:45 am - 12:30 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 11:45 am on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Evergreen at Rowlett, 5611 Old Rowlett Road
Rowlett, TX 75089 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

1:00 pm

The Trace Senior Community Monday

May 20 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00 pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

The Trace Senior Community, 19432 Crawford Rd
Covington, LA 70433
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

The Cottages (Ecumen Detroit Lakes) Monday

May 20 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Ecumen Detroit Lakes, 1415 Madison Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

The Shores

May 20 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00 pm on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

The Shores, 1500 Edgewater Drive
Pleasant Hill, MN 50327 United States
Find out more »

1:15 pm

Knollwood Place Monday

May 20 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:15 pm on Monday, happening 0 times

Knollwood Place, 3630 Phillips Pky
St. Louis Park, MN 55426 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

1:30 pm

Margaret Place Monday

May 20 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday
Margaret Place Apartments, 1555 118th Lane NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55448 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

2:00 pm

Lake Pointe Villa Monday

May 20 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:00 pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Lake Pointe Villa, 1206 West 4th Street
Storm Lake, IA 50588
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Washington Crossing Monday

May 20 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:00 pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Washington Crossing, 4709 East 6th St
Sioux Falls, SD 57110 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

Keystone Place Monday

May 20 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 2:00 pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Keystone Place (IN), 6126 Rockwell Dr NE
Cedar Rapids, IA 52402 United States
+ Google Map

Independent Licving

Find out more »

Banfill Crossing Monday

May 20 @ 2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)
Monday Class
Banfill Crossing, 8310 University Avenue NE
Fridley, MN 55432 United States
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »

3:00 pm

Brookdale Meridian Englewood Strength & Balance

May 20 @ 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 3:00 pm on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

Brookdale Meridian Englewood, 3455 S. Corona St
Englewood, CO 80113 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

3:15 pm

The Legends of Apple Valley

May 20 @ 3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 3:15 pm on Monday, Wednesday and Friday, repeating indefinitely

The Legends of Apple Valley, 14050 Granite Ave
Apple Valley, MN 55124 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

4:00 pm

Sunnycrest Retirement Village Monday

May 20 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
|Recurring Class Schedule (See all)

An event every week that begins at 4:00 pm on Monday, repeating indefinitely

Sunnycrest Retirement Village, 3900 S. Terry Avenue
Sioux Falls, SD 57106 USA
+ Google Map

Monday Class

Find out more »
+ Export Events